Currency Conversion

Currency Exchange Rates

Rates are In Bahraini Dinars Jul 14 2020 6:50:00 PM
CurrencyBankCash-BuyCash-Sell
1AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR0.0004.0733.704
3BANGLADESH TAKA224.719232.558215.054
4CANADIAN DOLLAR0.0003.8283.503
5CHINESE YUAN0.00019.60817.857
7EGPYTIAN POUND41.49443.95637.383
10EURO0.0002.4102.296
11HONGKONG DOLLAR0.00021.79120.161
12INDIAN RUPEES198.531200.000172.414
13INDONESIAN RUPH33,333.33350,000.00025,000.000
16JAPANESE YEN0.000307.692275.482
17JORDANIAN DINAR1.8691.9031.867
18KENYAN SHILLING264.1310.0000.000
19KUWAITI DINAR0.8060.8390.805
20LEBANESE LIRA0.0005,882.3533,703.704
21MALAYSIAN RINGT0.00011.90510.858
22MOROCCAN DIRHAM23.25627.32223.529
23NEPAL RUPEES315.856350.877275.482
24PAKISTAN RUPEES435.540444.444380.228
25PHILIPPINE PISO131.062141.844128.535
26POUND STERLING2.0712.1742.067
27QATARI RIYALS9.6310.0009.633
28RIYAL OMANI0.0001.0421.014
29S-LANKA RUPEES491.642543.478429.185
30SAUDI RIYALS9.91110.0009.950
31SINGAPORE DOLR0.0003.8613.630
33SWISS FRANC0.0002.6062.451
35THAILAND BAHT81.56684.03480.451
37TURKISH LIRA0.00018.63616.393
38U.A.E DIRHAMS9.7239.7569.722
39US DOLLAR2.6462.6672.646